KL Commercial Group | KW Realty East Valley
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Us
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. List My Home
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Vendors
  • Buy
    1. Search Like a Pro
    2. Search by Lifestyle
    3. New Built Homes
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Mortgage Rates and News
    6. Sold Listings
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3420 E Indigo Street, Gilbert, AZ 85298
1/27

$600,000

$600,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,177 SqFt

3420 E Indigo Street, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Listed by Benjamin Arredondo of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
19914 E CALLE DE FLORES --, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/24

$1,150,000

$1,249,900

8.0%
4 Beds3 Baths4,104 SqFt

19914 E CALLE DE FLORES --, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Maryam Najari Mueller of Century 21 Arizona Foothills

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1369 W SUSSEX Street, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/49

$515,000

$527,400

2.4%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,679 SqFt

1369 W SUSSEX Street, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Lora Mwaniki-Lyman of Keller Williams Realty East Valley

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
32799 W Carefree Highway #13, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

$18,000

$32,000

43.8%
5 Acres

32799 W Carefree Highway #13, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

Listed by Kay Shepard of Keller Williams Realty East Valley

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
Tucson, AZ 85711
1/6

$513,000

$540,000

5.0%
8 Beds4 Baths2,736 SqFt

Tucson, AZ 85711

Listed by Keller Williams Realty East Va

MLS OF ARIZONA (MLSAZ) / Tucson Association of REALTORS®(TAR MLS)
12996 N DESERT OLIVE Drive, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
1/46

$355,000

$389,000

8.7%
3 Beds2,301 SqFt

12996 N DESERT OLIVE Drive, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12996 N Desert Olive Drive, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
1/46

$355,000

$389,000

8.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,301 SqFt

12996 N Desert Olive Drive, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

Listed by Keller Williams Realty East Va

29800 W Forest Pleasant Place #226, Unincorporated County, AZ 85361

$22,500

$22,500

4.12 Acres

Listed by Kay Shepard of Keller Williams Realty East Valley

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
323 W Restin Road #47, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

$22,500

$22,500

4.14 Acres

323 W Restin Road #47, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

Listed by Kay Shepard of Keller Williams Realty East Valley

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9509 N 88TH Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345
1/38

$383,875

$383,375

0.1%
3 Beds1,456 SqFt

9509 N 88TH Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345

Listed by Monica Manning of EPIC Home Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17342 W SANNA Street, Waddell, AZ 85355
1/47

$399,990

$399,990

4 Beds2,049 SqFt

17342 W SANNA Street, Waddell, AZ 85355

Listed by Joseph A Elberts of Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17654 W PIERSON Street, Goodyear, AZ 85395
1/68

$479,990

$499,990

4.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,157 SqFt

17654 W PIERSON Street, Goodyear, AZ 85395

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1074 W GREYHAWK Loop, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
1/19

$284,990

$284,990

3 Beds1,215 SqFt

1074 W GREYHAWK Loop, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

Listed by Lora Mwaniki-Lyman of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4419 W JOSEPHINE Street, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
1/24

$464,990

$464,990

5 Beds2,406 SqFt

4419 W JOSEPHINE Street, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
925 E PRESCOTT Place, Chandler, AZ 85249
1/56

$1,460,000

$1,499,999

2.7%
4 Beds4,263 SqFt

925 E PRESCOTT Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

Listed by Elizabeth H Muehlhausen of NORTH&CO.

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9020 W MONTE VISTA Road, Phoenix, AZ 85037
1/31

$470,000

$470,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,168 SqFt

9020 W MONTE VISTA Road, Phoenix, AZ 85037

Listed by Lora Mwaniki-Lyman of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10342 W TAMARISK Avenue, Tolleson, AZ 85353
1/25

$464,440

$464,440

5 Beds2,241 SqFt

10342 W TAMARISK Avenue, Tolleson, AZ 85353

Listed by Daleann M Darren of DRH Properties Inc

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
35969 W SANTA BARBARA Avenue, Maricopa, AZ 85138
1/13

$355,990

$355,990

4 Beds1,912 SqFt

35969 W SANTA BARBARA Avenue, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by Ashley Pickens of Arizona Best Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9425 W PIERSON Street, Phoenix, AZ 85037
1/44

$421,000

$425,000

0.9%
4 Beds2,026 SqFt

9425 W PIERSON Street, Phoenix, AZ 85037

Listed by Tommy P Cramer of Cramer & Associates R.E.

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2508 E PUEBLO Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85040
1/30

$335,100

$325,000

3.1%
3 Beds1,086 SqFt

2508 E PUEBLO Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85040

Listed by Monique Walker of RE/MAX Excalibur

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
45341 W ALAMENDRAS Street, Maricopa, AZ 85139
1/15

$385,000

$387,000

0.5%
3 Beds2,076 SqFt

45341 W ALAMENDRAS Street, Maricopa, AZ 85139

Listed by Carl Jay Shaver of The Maricopa Real Estate Co

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
649 W SILVER REEF Court, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
1/39

$372,000

$369,900

0.6%
4 Beds2,178 SqFt

649 W SILVER REEF Court, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

Listed by Anna Noriega of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1369 W SUSSEX Street, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/9

$585,435

$585,435

4 Beds2,673 SqFt

1369 W SUSSEX Street, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Amanda O'Halloran of DRH Properties Inc

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4208 W HARWELL Road, Laveen, AZ 85339
1/46

$490,000

$494,900

1.0%
4 Beds2,522 SqFt

4208 W HARWELL Road, Laveen, AZ 85339

Listed by Nancy Flores of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 35177
KellerWilliams_Realty_EastValley_Logo_RGB-rev

Get My App

INUA Real Estate Group, Keller Williams Realty East Valley
Lora Mwaniki-Lyman
+1(520) 780-9070
loramwallc@gmail.com
2077 E Warner Rd # 110, Tempe, AZ, 85284, USA

      Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Us
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. List My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Vendors
      Buy
      1. Search Like a Pro
      2. Search by Lifestyle
      3. New Built Homes
      4. Featured Listings
      5. Mortgage Rates and News
      6. Sold Listings

Each Keller Williams® office is independently owned and operated.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.